Medium Sized Bronze Candlestick for 1 Candle (5393)

Small size bronze candlestick for one candle. This elegant candlestick will add coziness to any room. Ideal as a decorative element or gift.

95,00 €

Subscription successful

You’re now subscribed to price tracking for this product. We’ll notify you if the price drops.

Price tracker

Track this item and get notified if the price drops.

Add to price tracker
Height11.5 cm
Length20.5 cm
Width9.5 cm

Description

Height 11.5 cm × Length 20.5 cm × Width 9.5 cm